2022-03-18T15:18:50+00:00
xsd:dateTime
2008-01-30T17:37:33+00:00
xsd:dateTime
210051
xsd:long
lid Europese Commissie, minister Buitenlandse Zaken Oostenrijk
2008-01-24T10:28:24+00:00
xsd:dateTime
2013-01-14T14:27:55+00:00
xsd:dateTime
approved
Ferrero-Waldner, Benita
Benita Ferrero-Waldner
Ferrero-Waldner, Benita